Biography

Bailey Blue Quick Facts

Alias: Amber Rose, Madison, Shyla Jameson
Date of Birth: 8/10/1989
Home Town: Lake Elsinore, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-24-33
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue

Bailey Blue Biography.

Bailey Blue began her adult industry career in 2010 when she was 21 years old. Since then, Bailey has worked in a variety of adult niches including: oral, anal, hardcore and lesbian.

Bailey Blue has a delicious pair of tits that get her fans all worked up to a real frenzy! Bailey currently has her navel, both nipples and her belly button pierced. Bailey also has a number of tattoos including:¬†Basket with flowers on right bikini line; kissing lips on left bikini line; rose on left shoulder blade; “No rest for the wicked” across upper back; flower and stars on upper left arm.

During her career in the adult industry, Bailey Blue has worked for many adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Evil Angel, ATK and Diabolic. Bailey has also worked with a number of adult stars including: Tanner Mayes, Charisma Cappelli, Emily Eve and Sara Sloane.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Bailey Blue Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /